Info

Official website

Founded
1901
Address
Skyttevej 6
7800
Skive
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9751 1989
Fax
+45 9752 8411
E-mail
sik-elite@mail.dk

Hancock Arena

Address:
Engvej 17 
Zip code:
7800 
City:
Skive 
Opened:
1986 
Capacity:
6000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2018 Spar Nord Arena Skive Stadion, SPARBANK Arena 
Hancock Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Jakobsen 20 years old 0 0
A. Nielsen 18 years old 0 0
A. Raahauge 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Hagelskjær 21 years old 0 0
M. Jensen 21 years old 0 0
A. Murbeck 20 years old 0 0
S. M. Poulsen 18 years old 0 0
C. Svenningsen 18 years old 0 0
E. Jensen 21 years old 0 0
C. Østergaard 25 years old 0 0
Midfielders
O. Albayrak 21 years old 0 0
M. Bersang 26 years old 0 0
F. Buur 19 years old 0 0
T.S. Christensen 19 years old 0 0
J. Dyring 35 years old 0 0
M. Frandsen 21 years old 0 0
A. Lawal 30 years old 0 0
M. Pedersen 26 years old 0 0
M. Thomsen 35 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Henriksen 25 years old 0 0
T. Dalgaard 34 years old 0 0
J. Mogensen 22 years old 0 0
M. Sciborowski 18 years old 0 0
E. Zetterquist 23 years old 0 0
Coach
A. Gerber 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.