Info

Official website

Founded
1891
Address
Roms Hule 6
7100
Vejle
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 7572 7500
Fax
+45 7583 3033
E-mail
vbe@vejle-boldklub.dk

Vejle Stadion

Address:
Roms Hule 3 
Zip code:
7100 
City:
Vejle 
Phone:
+45 7582 1854 
Website:
http://vejle-stadion.dk 
Opened:
2008 
Architect:
Årstiderne Arkitekter A/S 
Capacity:
10418 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2008 - 2010 Ny Vejle Stadion, 2010 - 2012 Jokri Park 
Vejle Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Bajza 26 years old 1 0
T. Hagelskjær 23 years old 0 0
D. Hodžić 22 years old 0 0
Gianluca Zanette 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
V. Davidsen 26 years old 1 0
M. Greve 28 years old 1 1
T. Gundelund 16 years old 0 0
V. Illoy-Ayyet 22 years old 0 0
M. Lauritsen 25 years old 1 0
R. Lauritsen 22 years old 1 0
K. Memija 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Mohamed Yusuf 20 years old 0 0
Alan Sousa 21 years old 1 1
T. Henriksen 21 years old 1 0
I. Louati 24 years old 1 0
N. Madsen 30 years old 0 0
Agon Mucolli 19 years old 0 0
Arbnor Mucolli 18 years old 1 0
K. Nøhr 19 years old 0 0
Y. Ramadani 22 years old 1 0
J. Schoop 29 years old 1 1
Attackers
Jonas Andersen 18 years old 0 0
L. From 19 years old 0 0
A. Jakobsen 19 years old 1 0
G. Nilsson 21 years old 1 0
Coach
A. Sormani 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.