Info

Official website

Founded
1973
Address
Rua Clevelandia 807E, Bairro Centro
89801-560
Chapecó, Santa Catarina
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (49) 3324 6688
E-mail
chapecoense@chapecoense.net

Arena Condá

Address:
Rua Clevelândia, Bairro Centro 
Zip code:
89807-450 
City:
Chapecó, Santa Catarina 
Opened:
1976 
Capacity:
22600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio Regional Índio Condá 
Facts:
under renovation since 2008; nickname: Condázão; new name after reconstruction will be: Arena Condá 
Arena Condá

Squad

Goalkeepers
Jandrei 25 years old 12 0
Igor 19 years old 0 0
Tiepo 20 years old 0 0
Ivan 33 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Bareiro 30 years old 0 0
Bruno Gaúcho 20 years old 0 0
Hiago 20 years old 0 0
Luiz Otávio 25 years old 2 0
Marcos Vinicius 21 years old 0 0
Rafael Thyere 25 years old 11 0
Vinícius Freitas 25 years old 3 0
Bruno Pacheco 26 years old 10 0
Apodi 31 years old 11 0
Moisés Ribeiro 27 years old 0 0
Alan Ruschel 28 years old 1 0
Eduardo 31 years old 5 0
Douglas 28 years old 12 0
Fabricio Bruno 22 years old 0 0
Neto 32 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Barreto 22 years old 1 0
H. Canteros 29 years old 12 2
Osman 25 years old 0 0
Amaral 31 years old 8 0
Luiz Antônio 27 years old 3 0
Igor 20 years old 0 0
Khevin 21 years old 0 0
Márcio Araújo 34 years old 11 0
Nenén 36 years old 2 0
Elicarlos 33 years old 9 1
Attackers
Japa 20 years old 0 0
Nadson 28 years old 4 0
Bruno Silva 18 years old 7 1
Júnior Santos 32 years old 1 0
Arthur Caike 26 years old 11 4
Leandro Pereira 26 years old 10 2
Wellington Paulista 34 years old 11 3
Perotti 20 years old 0 0
Vinícius 24 years old 4 0
Guilherme 23 years old 7 1
Coach
Gilson Kleina 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.