Info

Official website

Founded
1991
Address
Vestre Ringvej 102
7000
Fredericia
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 7592 2378
Fax
+45 7592 7766
E-mail
kf@fcfredericia.dk

Monjasa Park

Address:
Vestre Ringvej 102 
Zip code:
7000 
City:
Fredericia 
Phone:
+45 7210 6060 
E-mail:
fasta@fredericiakom.dk
Website:
http://www.fredericiastadion.dk 
Opened:
2006 
Capacity:
4000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2009 Ny Fredericia Stadion 
Monjasa Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Hodžić 22 years old 1 0
A. Nybo 22 years old 19 0
Defenders
O. Fredsted 23 years old 19 0
M. Knudsen 24 years old 18 4
Piscu 30 years old 7 0
M. Eriksen 26 years old 19 2
Midfielders
D. Fazlagic 25 years old 14 1
N. Letort 22 years old 18 3
C. Nielsen 27 years old 17 0
A. Oggesen 23 years old 16 1
E. Petersen 25 years old 19 4
C. Sørensen 25 years old 17 2
Attackers
M. Foged Hansen 18 years old 0 0
A. Holvad 27 years old 19 4
D. Høegh 28 years old 17 3
M. Jacobsen 20 years old 0 0
B. McGrath 26 years old 16 5
N. Nymand 21 years old 9 0
Coach
J. Sørensen 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.