Info

Official website

Founded
2003
Address
Viborgvej 92 a
8900
Randers
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 8641 5122
Fax
+45 8641 5150
E-mail
randersfc@randersfc.dk

BioNutria Park Randers

Address:
Viborgvej 92a 
Zip code:
8920 
City:
Randers 
Phone:
+45 2249 0663 
Website:
http://www.randersfc.dk/index.php?afd=1&side=2498 
Opened:
1961 
Capacity:
12000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1961 - 2006 Randers Stadion, 2006 - 2011 Essex Park Randers 2011- 2015 AutoC Park Randers 
Facts:
reconstrucion 2006 (all stands) 
BioNutria Park Randers

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Dakir 20 years old 0 0
F. Due 25 years old 0 0
H. Halldórsson 33 years old 12 0
Defenders
M. Agesen 34 years old 10 0
J. Bager 21 years old 10 0
K. Conboy 30 years old 0 0
K. Enghardt 25 years old 11 1
E. Marxen 26 years old 10 1
J. Thomsen 35 years old 11 0
Midfielders
J. Allansson 24 years old 4 0
A. Bruhn 23 years old 4 0
L. Haren 20 years old 0 0
B. Hendriksson 21 years old 0 0
B. Kadrii 26 years old 5 0
J. Kauko 27 years old 6 1
P. Kitchen 25 years old 10 0
F. Lauenborg 20 years old 6 0
S. Lobzhanidze 22 years old 12 1
M. Masango 28 years old 0 0
V. Rodić 24 years old 5 1
Attackers
M. Mølvadgaard 18 years old 7 1
I. N'Diaye 23 years old 3 0
M. Pourié 26 years old 12 1
N. Đurđić 31 years old 11 2
Coach
Ó. Kristjánsson 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.