Info

Official website

Founded
1889
Address
Ørbækvej 350
5220
Odense
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 7022 1887
Fax
+45 6311 9080
E-mail
ob@ob.dk

Nature Energy Park

Address:
Højstrupvej 7B 
Zip code:
5200 
City:
Odense 
Opened:
1941 
Capacity:
15790 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1941 - 2005 Odense Stadion, 2005 - 2010 Fionia Park 2010 - 2015 TRE-FOR Park 2016 - 2018 EWII Park  
Facts:
renovated 1997 
Nature Energy Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Christensen 19 years old 0 0
S. Grytebust 28 years old 1 0
T. Mikkelsen 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Johnson 26 years old 1 0
J. Laursen 23 years old 1 0
A. Ludwig 25 years old 1 0
M. Lund 22 years old 0 0
K. Petersen 33 years old 1 0
A. Rømer 25 years old 0 0
J. Tverskov 25 years old 1 0
Midfielders
M. Desler 23 years old 0 0
Y. Dieudonne 21 years old 0 0
J. Eskesen 19 years old 0 0
M. Frøkjær-Jensen 18 years old 0 0
M. Greve 23 years old 1 0
J. Harboe 18 years old 0 0
T. Kløve 27 years old 1 0
C. Nielsen 24 years old 1 0
J. Thomasen 22 years old 1 0
Attackers
N. Helenius 27 years old 1 1
A. Jacobsen 28 years old 1 0
M. Jörgensen 17 years old 1 1
R. Festersen 31 years old 1 0
Coach
J. Michelsen 37 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.