Info

Official website

Founded
2003
Address
Farum Park 2
3520
Farum
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 4434 2500
Fax
+45 4434 2570
E-mail
info@fcn.dk

Right to Dream Park

Address:
Idrætsvænget 2 
Zip code:
3520 
City:
Farum 
Phone:
+45 4434 2500 
Fax:
+45 4434 2501 
Website:
http://www.farumpark.dk 
Opened:
1999 
Capacity:
10300 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1999 - 2016 Farum Park 
Facts:
renovated 2000 
Right to Dream Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
N. Bertrams 25 years old 0 0
N. Larsen 27 years old 1 0
P. Vindahl-Jensen 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Aaquist 23 years old 0 0
C. Antwi 18 years old 0 0
K. Bartolec 23 years old 1 0
E. Damgaard 19 years old 0 0
A. Mumin 20 years old 0 0
M. Pedersen 21 years old 1 0
A. Skovgaard 21 years old 1 0
V. Tranberg 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Andersen 19 years old 0 0
J. Christensen 17 years old 1 0
M. Damsgaard 18 years old 1 0
M. Frese 20 years old 0 0
N. Jakobsen 18 years old 0 0
M. Jensen 22 years old 1 0
V. Nelsson 19 years old 1 0
A. Olsen 18 years old 1 0
M. Rasmussen 20 years old 1 0
I. Sadiq 18 years old 1 0
U. Jenssen 22 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Amon 19 years old 0 0
G. Donyoh 23 years old 1 1
N. Frederiksen 18 years old 0 0
B. Hansen 24 years old 1 0
M. Rygaard Jensen 27 years old 1 0
Coach
K. Hjulmand 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.