Info

Official website

Founded
1902
Address
Stadion Allé 70
8000
Århus
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 8938 6000
Fax
+45 8677 0706
E-mail
oh@agf-as.dk

Ceres Park

Address:
Stadion Allé 70 
Zip code:
8000 
City:
Århus 
Phone:
+45 8938 6000 
Fax:
+45 8614 5740 
E-mail:
info@atletion.dk
Website:
http://www.atletion.dk 
Opened:
1920 
Architect:
Axel Høeg-Hansen 
Capacity:
19433 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1920 - 2001 Århus Idrætspark 2001 - 2015 NRGi Park 
Facts:
renovated 1993, 2001 
Ceres Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
Aleksandar Jovanović II 25 years old 1 0
Óscar Whalley 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Backman 29 years old 1 0
S. Hausner 18 years old 0 0
C. Højer 23 years old 1 0
J. Juelsgård 29 years old 0 0
P. Kanstrup 29 years old 1 0
D. Mikanović 24 years old 1 0
D. Thøgersen 18 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Amini 25 years old 0 0
J. Ankersen 27 years old 1 0
B. Blume 26 years old 1 0
N. Gribenco 21 years old 0 0
A. Guira 30 years old 1 0
B. Hvidt 18 years old 0 0
K. Jakobsen 19 years old 0 0
T. Sana 29 years old 0 0
M. Spelmann 31 years old 1 0
J. Stage 21 years old 1 0
B. Sverrisson 28 years old 1 0
Attackers
M. Bundu 21 years old 1 0
K. Junker 24 years old 1 0
M. Larsen 17 years old 0 0
A. Riel 28 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Nielsen 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.