Info

Official website

Founded
1896
Address
Tingvej 15
8800
Viborg
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 8660 1066
Fax
+45 8660 1046
E-mail
admin@vff.dk

Energi Viborg Arena

Address:
Stadion Allé 7 
Zip code:
8800 
City:
Viborg 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
9566 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2011 Viborg Stadion 
Energi Viborg Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. John 21 years old 6 0
L. Pedersen 17 years old 0 0
W. Viitala 25 years old 13 0
Defenders
J. Andersen 22 years old 14 0
S. Frederiksen 28 years old 1 0
E. Moberg 31 years old 14 0
S. Reese 24 years old 18 2
J. Vetter 19 years old 2 0
Midfielders
A. Fischer 31 years old 15 1
G. Fochive 25 years old 13 1
C. Gandrup 18 years old 10 1
J. Grønning 26 years old 16 2
H. Hykkelbjerg 20 years old 0 0
M. Jespersen 26 years old 9 1
M. Kallesøe 20 years old 10 0
J. Kamper 34 years old 9 1
C. Keller 37 years old 0 0
N. Leth 17 years old 1 0
F. Mortensen 19 years old 0 0
S. Mourier 18 years old 0 0
C. Sivebæk 29 years old 17 5
M. Bay 20 years old 10 0
O. Thychosen 24 years old 2 0
S. Trier 19 years old 4 0
Attackers
A. Albers 27 years old 16 9
D. Arrieta 30 years old 11 1
M. Beck 29 years old 16 5
S. Deblé 28 years old 0 0
O. Haurits 16 years old 2 0
P. Larsen 23 years old 15 6
Park Jung-Bin 23 years old 0 0
M. Vestergaard 25 years old 1 0
Coach
S. Højer 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.