Info

Official website

Founded
1999
Address
Kaj Zartows Vej 5
7400
Herning
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9627 1040
Fax
+45 9627 1041
E-mail
fcm@fcmidtjylland.dk

MCH Arena

Address:
Kaj Zartows Vej 5 
Zip code:
7400 
City:
Herning 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
11809 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2004 Messecenter Herning, 2004 - 2009 SAS Arena 
MCH Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Falkesgaard 26 years old 0 0
J. Hansen 32 years old 19 0
O. Ottesen 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Hende 27 years old 15 6
M. Halsti 33 years old 6 0
K. Hansen 28 years old 16 0
Z. Korcsmár 28 years old 16 2
R. Kristensen 20 years old 17 3
A. Munksgaard 20 years old 2 0
R. Nicolaisen 20 years old 0 0
F. Novák 27 years old 16 3
A. Poulsen 18 years old 3 0
A. Rømer 24 years old 6 0
Midfielders
M. Baidoo 18 years old 0 0
J. Borring 32 years old 10 1
J. Drachmann 29 years old 15 0
M. Duelund 20 years old 12 5
O. Frank 19 years old 0 0
R. Hassan 26 years old 13 0
B. Kraev 20 years old 3 0
S. Kroon 24 years old 6 1
J. Poulsen 34 years old 19 4
T. Sparv 30 years old 16 0
V. Torp 18 years old 0 0
R. van der Vaart 34 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Wikheim 24 years old 19 3
P. Onuachu 23 years old 16 8
A. Sørloth 22 years old 19 10
Coach
J. Thorup 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.