Info

Official website

Founded
1992
Address
Per Henrik Lings Allé 2
2100
København
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 3543 3131
Fax
+45 3543 7422
E-mail
info@fck.dk

Telia Parken

Address:
Øster Allé 50 
Zip code:
2100 
City:
København 
Phone:
+45 3543 3131 
Website:
http://parken.dk 
Opened:
1992 
Architect:
Gert Andersson 
Capacity:
42358 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1992 - 2014 Parken 
Facts:
renovated 2009 
Telia Parken

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Andersen 35 years old 0 0
K. Christensen 38 years old 0 0
R. Olsen 27 years old 12 0
Defenders
P. Ankersen 27 years old 7 0
M. Antonsson 36 years old 1 0
P. Bengtsson 29 years old 11 0
T. Høgli 33 years old 1 0
E. Johansson 28 years old 5 0
M. Lüftner 23 years old 12 0
N. Boilesen 25 years old 9 0
M. Rasmussen 18 years old 0 0
D. Vavro 21 years old 5 0
Midfielders
D. Amankwaa 23 years old 5 0
R. Falk 25 years old 6 1
Zeca 29 years old 4 1
J. Greguš 26 years old 10 0
K. Kusk 25 years old 8 1
W. Kvist 32 years old 10 0
U. Matić 27 years old 5 0
N. Thomsen 24 years old 7 0
Y. Toutouh 25 years old 4 0
B. Verbič 23 years old 12 5
Attackers
C. Holse 18 years old 3 0
A. Pavlović 23 years old 12 5
M. Pusic 29 years old 2 0
F. Santander 26 years old 5 2
P. Soteriou 24 years old 12 6
Coach
S. Solbakken 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.