Info

Official website

Founded
1916
Address
Jahnstraße 1
69207
Sandhausen
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (6223) 868 178
Fax
+49 (6223) 868 179
E-mail
info@svsandhausen.de

BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald

Address:
Jahnstr. 1 
Zip code:
69207 
City:
Sandhausen 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
15414 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Hardtwaldstadion 
Facts:
renovated 1987 - 1988 (new main stand), 2002, 2007, 2008, 2012 
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Jović 20 years old 0 0
G. Karačić 21 years old 0 0
D. Machmeier 22 years old 0 0
M. Schuhen 25 years old 0 0
R. Wulle 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
K. Gipson 22 years old 0 0
M. Karl 32 years old 0 0
T. Kister 31 years old 0 0
P. Klingmann 30 years old 0 0
T. Knipping 25 years old 0 0
L. Paqarada 23 years old 0 0
D. Roßbach 25 years old 0 0
M. Seegert 24 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Born 23 years old 0 0
N. Daghfous 31 years old 0 0
P. Förster 23 years old 0 0
R. Herrmann 24 years old 0 0
A. Ibrahimaj 26 years old 0 0
M. Jansen 25 years old 0 0
S. Kulovits 35 years old 0 0
D. Linsmayer 26 years old 0 0
M. Stiefler 29 years old 0 0
K. Vollmann 24 years old 0 0
E. Zejnullahu 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
S. Aygunes 27 years old 0 0
J. Derstroff 26 years old 0 0
R. Gíslason 30 years old 0 0
R. Sukuta-Pasu 27 years old 0 0
Vunguidica 28 years old 0 0
A. Wooten 28 years old 0 0
H. Wright 20 years old 0 0
Coach
K. Kocak 37 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.