Info

Official website

Founded
1966
Address
Steffenstr.
13053
Berlin
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (30) 986 08690
Fax
+49 (30) 986 086910
E-mail
info@berlinerfcdynamo.com

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Address:
Cantianstrasse 24 
Zip code:
10437 
City:
Berlin 
Opened:
1952 
Capacity:
19708 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1952 Berliner Sportpark 
Facts:
nickname: Jahnstadion, Cantianstadion 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Eksi 18 years old 0 0
B. Hendl 25 years old 27 0
T. Siegemeyer 21 years old 0 0
K. Sommer 28 years old 1 0
Defenders
F. Adomah 25 years old 20 0
David Al Azzawe 25 years old 26 6
U. Çepni 34 years old 25 2
T. Kherraz 18 years old 1 0
B. Lambach 26 years old 20 0
D. Malembana 22 years old 23 3
Joshua Silva 27 years old 9 0
Midfielders
R. Brand 23 years old 12 1
L. Brumme 18 years old 3 0
E. Colakaj 18 years old 0 0
B. Çubukçu 30 years old 27 2
M. Rausch 21 years old 27 0
P. Schulz 25 years old 22 1
Attackers
O. Breustedt 22 years old 21 1
D. Citlak 20 years old 3 0
R. Dadaşov 26 years old 25 26
F. Dauti 18 years old 1 0
P. Eifler 20 years old 3 0
S. Okoronkwo 31 years old 18 2
V. Rabiega 22 years old 20 1
M. Steinborn 29 years old 27 16
Coach
R. Rydlewicz 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.