Info

Official website

Founded
1911
Address
Štruncovy sady 3
301 12
Plzeň
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 377 221 507
Fax
+420 377 221 543
E-mail
fcviktoria@fcviktoria.cz

Doosan Aréna

City:
Plzeň 
E-mail:
zenskyfotbal@fcviktoria.cz
Website:
http://www.fcviktoria.cz/index.php?action=15 
Opened:
1955 
Capacity:
12500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1953 - 2011 Stadion města Plzně (Štruncovy sady) 
Facts:
renovated 2003, 2011 
Doosan Aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Hruška 32 years old 0 0
M. Kozáčik 34 years old 0 0
D. Sváček 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Čihák 18 years old 0 0
M. Čišovský 38 years old 0 0
T. Hajek 26 years old 0 0
M. Havel 23 years old 0 0
L. Hejda 28 years old 0 0
R. Hubník 34 years old 0 0
D. Limberský 34 years old 0 0
R. Řezník 29 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Čermák 23 years old 0 0
T. Hořava 30 years old 0 0
P. Hrošovský 26 years old 0 0
A. Ivanschitz 34 years old 0 0
D. Kolář 32 years old 0 0
J. Kopic 28 years old 0 0
J. Kovařík 30 years old 0 0
M. Petržela 35 years old 0 0
M. Zeman 29 years old 0 0
D. Živulić 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Bakoš 35 years old 0 0
T. Chorý 23 years old 0 0
M. Krmenčík 25 years old 0 0
O. Štursa 18 years old 0 0
Coach
P. Vrba 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.