Info

Official website

Founded
1892
Address
Vladivostocká 1460/2
100 05
Praha
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 233 081 751
Fax
+420 233 081 760
E-mail
sekretariat@slavia.cz

Eden Aréna

Address:
Vladivostocká 1460/10 
Zip code:
100 00 
City:
Praha 
Phone:
+420 234 710 380 
Fax:
+420 234 710 381 
E-mail:
stadioneden@stadioneden.cz
Website:
http://www.synottiparena.cz 
Opened:
2008 
Architect:
Omicron-K, Martin Kotík, Daniel Dvořák, Leoš Zeman 
Capacity:
21000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2008 - 2009 Stadion Eden, 2009 - 2012 Synot Tip Aréna 
Eden Aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Kolář 23 years old 0 0
P. Kovář 32 years old 0 0
M. Vantruba 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Bořil 27 years old 0 0
V. Coufal 25 years old 0 0
S. Deli 26 years old 0 0
P. Flo 29 years old 0 0
M. Frydrych 28 years old 0 0
J. Jugas 26 years old 0 0
O. Kúdela 31 years old 0 0
L. Pokorný 25 years old 0 0
J. Zelený 25 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Băluță 24 years old 0 0
J. Hromada 22 years old 0 0
J. Hušbauer 28 years old 0 0
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 27 years old 0 0
T. Souček 23 years old 0 0
M. Stoch 28 years old 0 0
J. Sýkora 24 years old 0 0
J. Zmrhal 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Mešanović 28 years old 0 0
M. Škoda 32 years old 0 0
S. Tecl 27 years old 0 0
M. van Buren 25 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Trpišovský 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.