Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Calle Elcano 3321 y Bermejo
7600
Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (223) 480 3388
Fax
+54 (223) 492 5388
E-mail
club@aldosivi.com

Estadio José María Minella

Address:
Avenida de las Olimpiadas y Ortíz de Zárate 
Zip code:
7600 
City:
Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires 
Opened:
1978 
Capacity:
35354 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estadio Mundialista de Mar del Plata 
Facts:
renovated 2001 
Estadio José María Minella

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Ingolotti 18 years old 0 0
S. Moyano 27 years old 0 0
M. Vega 32 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Alegre 27 years old 0 0
E. Iñíguez 21 years old 0 0
L. Kruspzky 26 years old 0 0
E. Parnisari 28 years old 0 0
I. Quílez 28 years old 0 0
M. Velázquez 37 years old 0 0
Midfielders
R. Brum 34 years old 0 0
C. Chávez 31 years old 0 0
F. Domínguez 27 years old 0 0
E. Ellacopulos 26 years old 0 0
A. González 29 years old 0 0
A. Medina 33 years old 0 0
D. Miloc 27 years old 0 0
E. Orfano 26 years old 0 0
I. Pérez 28 years old 0 0
L. Somoza 37 years old 0 0
D. Villar 37 years old 0 0
N. Yeri 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Di Yorio 27 years old 0 0
N. Franco 22 years old 0 0
F. Leonardo 22 years old 0 0
D. Stracqualursi 30 years old 0 0
F. Telechea 36 years old 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.