Info

Founded
1919
Address
31, avenue de la Justice
Kinshasa
Country
Congo DR
Phone
+243 (81) 904 9788
Fax
+243 (81) 301 3527
E-mail
fecofa_sg@yahoo.fr

Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte

Address:
Boulevard Triomphal, Lingwala 
City:
Kinshasa 
Website:
http://stadedesmartyrs.net 
Opened:
1994 
Capacity:
125000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1994 - 1997 Stade Kamanyola 
Facts:
renovated 2008; also named: Stade des Martyrs, Stade Kamanyola 
Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Kalambayi 30 years old 0 0
A. Mossi 24 years old 1 0
Defenders
Y. Bangala 24 years old 2 0
B. Bompunga 26 years old 1 0
K. Bukasa 32 years old 0 0
D. Issama 29 years old 2 0
C. Luyindama 24 years old 1 0
K. Mondeko 22 years old 0 0
N. Munganga 30 years old 1 0
G. Ngonda 23 years old 2 0
D. Shabani 25 years old 0 0
B. Ungenda 28 years old 0 0
A. Zola 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
F. Ngoma 24 years old 1 0
L. Mabidi 25 years old 2 0
C. Ngulubi 25 years old 1 0
R. Tulengi 25 years old 1 0
Attackers
B. Afobe 25 years old 2 0
M. Elia 21 years old 1 0
K. Kasengu 25 years old 1 0
K. Kassongo 23 years old 1 0
P. M'Poku 26 years old 1 0
B. Malango 24 years old 1 1
E. Ngudikama 31 years old 0 0
Coach
F. Ibenge 56 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.