Info

Official website

Founded
1989
Address
Lerpyttervej 37
7700
Thisted
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 9792 3269
Fax
+45 9792 2908
E-mail
tfc@thistedfc.dk

Sparekassen Thy Arena

Address:
Lerpyttervej 37 
Zip code:
7700 
City:
Thisted 
Phone:
+45 2025 6533 
E-mail:
kampfordeler@thistedfc.dk
Capacity:
3000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2008 Lerpytter Stadion 
Sparekassen Thy Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Marx 31 years old 0 0
M. Rosenørn 25 years old 0 0
O. Slot 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Olsen 27 years old 0 0
M. Myrthue 19 years old 0 0
M. Podstavek 27 years old 0 0
R. Røge 20 years old 0 0
M. Søndergaard 25 years old 0 0
M. Taiki Pedersen 28 years old 0 0
L. Østervig Nielsen 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Bust Sørensen 21 years old 0 0
L. Bust Sørensen 19 years old 0 0
A. Heimer 20 years old 0 0
J. Mehl 31 years old 0 0
J. Mensah 25 years old 0 0
G. Rask 27 years old 0 0
J. Søndergaard 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
H. Anier 25 years old 0 0
K. Hedegaard 18 years old 0 0
S. Jakobsen 27 years old 0 0
C. Machell 23 years old 0 0
C. Mortensen 20 years old 0 0
S. Tukiainen 26 years old 0 0
M. Vang 20 years old 0 0
Coach
H. Larsen 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.