Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Randersvej 91
9500
Hobro
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 4013 2977
Fax
+45 9852 4915
E-mail
ede@hobrokom.dk

DS Arena

Address:
Amerikavej 9A 
Zip code:
9500 
City:
Hobro 
Phone:
+45 9852 1355 
Fax:
+45 9851 1355 
E-mail:
hic@hobroic.dk
Website:
http://www.hobroic.dk 
Capacity:
6600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Hobro Stadion 
DS Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
N. Jörgensen 19 years old 0 0
J. Rask 29 years old 19 0
Defenders
J. Bøge 27 years old 14 1
M. Haarup 21 years old 6 0
Y. Amankwah 29 years old 12 0
M. Justesen 34 years old 4 0
H. Kalala 19 years old 0 0
B. Kopplin 28 years old 19 3
R. Minor Petersen 29 years old 17 1
K. Nielsen 26 years old 0 0
J. Tjørnelund 25 years old 7 0
Midfielders
O. Albayrak 21 years old 1 0
E. Babayan 22 years old 19 2
J. Damborg 31 years old 19 0
N. Gotfredsen 28 years old 13 0
S. Grønning 20 years old 8 0
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati 25 years old 18 0
M. Mikkelsen 31 years old 17 1
D. Olsen 32 years old 19 0
M. Pedersen 21 years old 11 0
Attackers
Q. Antipas 33 years old 18 6
W. Domoraud 29 years old 0 0
P. Kirkevold 27 years old 19 13
E. Sabbi 19 years old 7 0
Coach
T. Thomasberg 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.