Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Calle Julio Martínez Pradanos 1365 (Santa Laura), Independencia
833-0072
Santiago de Chile
Country
Chile
Phone
+56 (2) 735 4110
Fax
+56 (2) 737 0587
E-mail
clubdeportivo@unionespanola.net

Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK

Address:
Avenida Huanuco esq. Santa Laura 
Zip code:
833-0072 
City:
Santiago de Chile 
Opened:
1923 
Capacity:
28500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1923 - 2009 Estadio Santa Laura 
Facts:
renovated 2009 
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Guerra 23 years old 2 0
W. Limenza 19 years old 0 0
J. Quezada 26 years old 0 0
M. Rivera 17 years old 0 0
D. Sanchez 30 years old 5 0
Defenders
J. Ampuero 30 years old 2 0
T. Galdames 18 years old 0 0
R. González Hernández 26 years old 6 1
M. Larenas 24 years old 4 0
N. Mancilla 23 years old 0 0
Á. Pizzorno 24 years old 5 0
Midfielders
P. Aránguiz 20 years old 6 1
P. Galdames 20 years old 2 0
S. Gallucci Otero 26 years old 6 0
J. Gómez 26 years old 6 0
V. Méndez 17 years old 1 0
F. Meneses 32 years old 4 0
N. Morales 18 years old 0 0
C. Pinares 26 years old 5 1
I. Poblete 22 years old 6 1
D. Sosa 20 years old 3 0
Attackers
J. Balza 20 years old 0 0
C. Bravo 23 years old 4 0
G. Canales 35 years old 3 0
Guillermo Hauche 24 years old 1 0
S. Jaime 30 years old 6 0
C. Muñoz 28 years old 6 1
J. Sierra 20 years old 1 0
Coach
M. Palermo 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.