Info

Founded
1961
Address
Avenue des Martyrs
Bangui
Country
Central African Republic
Phone
+236 7016 9828
E-mail
fedefoot60@yahoo.fr

Stade Barthélemy Boganda

Address:
Avenue de France 
City:
Bangui 
Opened:
2006 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Universite Palais des Sports 
Stade Barthélemy Boganda

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Lembet 29 years old 1 0
E. Samolah 30 years old 1 0
Defenders
F. Anzité 32 years old 1 0
S. Kéïta 28 years old 1 0
S. Ndobe 0 0
C. Ngolou 17 years old 0 0
N. Saint Cyr 25 years old 1 0
N. Zimbori 29 years old 1 0
Midfielders
E. Dagoulou 28 years old 1 1
E. Enza-Yamissi 35 years old 1 0
J. Gourrier 26 years old 1 0
G. Kago 30 years old 1 0
F. Kéthévoama 32 years old 1 1
R. Kottoy 26 years old 1 0
V. Mabidé 29 years old 0 2
D. Malick 23 years old 1 0
M. Saoudi 29 years old 0 0
A. Youga 25 years old 1 0
Attackers
L. Mafouta 23 years old 1 0
D. Manga 29 years old 1 1
H. Momi 28 years old 1 1
Coach
R. Savoy 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.