Info

Official website

Founded
1924
Address
Rua Haroldo Lobo 400, Bairro Ilha do Governador
21931-580
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (21) 2462 3133
Fax
+55 (21) 2462 3191
E-mail
portuguesa.carioca@ig.com.br

Estádio Luso-Brasileiro

Address:
Rua Haroldo Lobo 400, Bairro Ilha do Governador 
Zip code:
21931-580 
City:
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro 
Website:
http://www.arenapetrobras.com 
Opened:
1965 
Capacity:
20113 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2005 Arena Petrobrás 
Facts:
renovated 2005; nickname: Ilha do Governador, Estádio dos Ventos Uivantes, Arena Petrobrás, Petrobras Lubrax Arena 
Estádio Luso-Brasileiro

Squad

Goalkeepers
Victor 24 years old 0 0
Luciano 25 years old 0 0
Milton Raphael 26 years old 0 0
Marlon 21 years old 0 0
Jeferson Romário 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
Lucas Barboza 21 years old 0 0
Marcão 28 years old 0 0
Luan 29 years old 0 0
Adriano 29 years old 0 0
Max 27 years old 0 0
Endrew 23 years old 0 0
Duarte 22 years old 0 0
Márcio Duarte 26 years old 0 0
Rodrigo Almeida 34 years old 0 0
Emerson 29 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Jacozinho 20 years old 0 0
Patryck 20 years old 0 0
Rayllan 28 years old 0 0
Abuda 24 years old 0 0
Flavinho 21 years old 0 0
Diego Maia 27 years old 0 0
Magé 20 years old 0 0
Victor Hugo 24 years old 0 0
Índio 21 years old 0 0
David Manteiga 27 years old 0 0
Fabricio 21 years old 0 0
Muniz 28 years old 0 0
Ygor 33 years old 0 0
Thiago 21 years old 0 0
Fabio 22 years old 0 0
Philip 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
Maicon Assis 27 years old 0 0
Romarinho 24 years old 0 0
Erick Foca 28 years old 0 0
Marcos 23 years old 0 0
Tiago Amaral 32 years old 0 0
Jairo Silva 28 years old 0 0
Coach
João Carlos Ângelo 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.