Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Complexe Hassen Belkhodja, Avenue Mohamed V
1000
Tunis
Country
Tunisia
Phone
+216 (71) 832 119
Fax
+216 (71) 834 174

Stade Olympique de Radès

Address:
Cité Olympique du 7 novembre 
City:
Radès 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
65000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2011 Stade du 7 Novembre 
Facts:
nickname: Stade de Radès 
Stade Olympique de Radès

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Ben Cherifia 26 years old 13 0
A. Ejjemel 27 years old 13 0
W. Karoui 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Boussetta 20 years old 1 0
K. Chemmam 30 years old 23 1
S. Derbali 31 years old 11 0
C. Dhaouadi 31 years old 19 0
I. M'barki 26 years old 11 0
A. Machani 24 years old 12 1
F. Matri 24 years old 1 0
M. Talbi 20 years old 14 1
Midfielders
A. Ben Mohamed 23 years old 2 0
M. Ben Sghaier 22 years old 16 3
S. Bguir 24 years old 18 2
G. Chalali 24 years old 17 1
C. Chaona 21 years old 2 0
M. Charfi 2 0
F. Coulibaly 28 years old 24 1
H. Errabei 26 years old 9 0
F. Kom 26 years old 23 2
M. Manser 27 years old 6 0
M. Meskini 20 years old 5 0
A. Rejaibi 24 years old 3 1
Attackers
A. Badri 27 years old 22 4
Y. Belaïli 26 years old 9 3
Ä. Ben-Hatira 29 years old 8 1
M. Eneramo 32 years old 5 1
H. Jouini 25 years old 14 5
Y. Khenissi 26 years old 17 9
B. Mejri 22 years old 10 0
Coach
K. Ben Yahia 58 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.