Info

Official website

Founded
1937
Address
BP 20026
Casablanca
Country
Morocco
Phone
+212 (22) 988 787

Stade Mohamed V

Address:
Rue Ali Abderrazak, Bouskoura, Maarif 
City:
Casablanca 
Opened:
1955 
Capacity:
45891 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1955 - 1956 Stade Marcel Cerdan, 1956 - 1981 Stade d'Honneur 
Facts:
renovated 1981, 2000, 06.2005 - 12.2007, 2017 
Stade Mohamed V

Squad

Goalkeepers
B. Benachour 23 years old 0 0
Y. El Kharroubi 28 years old 0 0
Z. Laaroubi 33 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Aarab 30 years old 0 0
F. Aktaou 25 years old 0 0
A. Atouchi 25 years old 0 0
C. Comara 24 years old 0 0
Z. El Hachimi 30 years old 0 0
A. El Kaoutari 28 years old 0 0
M. Nahiri 26 years old 0 0
A. Noussir 28 years old 0 0
Midfielders
D. Adjei Nii 29 years old 0 0
J. Aït-Ben-Idir 34 years old 0 0
K. Aït-Fana 29 years old 0 0
A. Al Asbahi 24 years old 0 0
W. El Karti 23 years old 0 0
B. Gaddarine 20 years old 0 0
F. Haddadi 22 years old 0 0
A. Hassouni 23 years old 0 0
M. Mouhtadi 22 years old 0 0
B. Nakach 36 years old 0 0
S. Saidi 31 years old 0 0
A. Thigazaoui 29 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Aoulad 26 years old 0 0
C. Chikatara 23 years old 0 0
I. El Haddad 27 years old 0 0
R. Housni 28 years old 0 0
M. Ounajem 26 years old 0 0
A. Quintana 26 years old 0 0
Coach
F. Benzarti 68 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.