Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
ul. Pokoleń Lechii Gdańsk 1
80-560
Gdansk
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (58) 768 8401
Fax
+48 (58) 768 8403
E-mail
biuro@lechia.pl

Stadion Energa Gdańsk

Address:
Pokoleń Lechii Gdańsk 1 
Zip code:
80-560  
City:
Gdańsk 
Phone:
+48 (58) 768 8400 
Fax:
+48 (58) 768 8403 
Website:
http://www.pgearena.gdansk.pl 
Opened:
2011 
Architect:
RKW Rhode Kellermann Wawrowsky 
Capacity:
43615 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Baltic Arena 2010 - 2015 PGE Arena Gdańsk 2015 - Stadion Energa Gdańsk 
Stadion Energa Gdańsk

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Kuciak 33 years old 0 0
M. Wozniak 17 years old 0 0
O. Zelenika 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
João Nunes 22 years old 0 0
B. Augustyn 30 years old 0 0
A. Chrzanowski 19 years old 0 0
S. Vitoria 31 years old 0 0
Gerson 26 years old 0 0
M. Kalahur 18 years old 0 0
R. Kobryń 18 years old 0 0
M. Miloš 24 years old 0 0
F. Mladenović 26 years old 0 0
M. Nalepa 25 years old 0 0
P. Stolarski 22 years old 0 0
J. Wawrzyniak 34 years old 0 0
G. Wojtkowiak 34 years old 0 0
Midfielders
J. De Oliveira 22 years old 0 0
A. Borysiuk 26 years old 0 0
L. Haraslín 22 years old 0 0
M. Krasić 33 years old 0 0
P. Lipski 24 years old 0 0
Flávio Paixão 33 years old 0 0
D. Lukasik 27 years old 0 0
S. Mila 35 years old 0 0
S. Peszko 33 years old 0 0
F. Schikowski 20 years old 0 0
S. Slavchev 24 years old 0 0
R. Wolski 25 years old 0 0
Attackers
Romário Baldé 21 years old 0 0
G. Kuświk 31 years old 0 0
Marco Paixão 33 years old 0 0
P. Macierzyński 19 years old 0 0
M. Żukowski 16 years old 0 0
Coach
P. Stokowiec 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.