Info

Official website

Founded
1973
Address
ul. Ściegiennego 8
25-033
Kielce
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (41) 340 3403
Fax
+48 (41) 340 3415
E-mail
korona.sa@korona-kielce.pl

Kolporter Arena

Address:
ul. Ściegiennego 8 
Zip code:
25-033 
City:
Kielce 
Website:
http://stadion.korona-kielce.pl 
Opened:
2006 
Architect:
ATJ Architekci 
Capacity:
15550 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2014 Stadion Miejski - Arena Kielc Stadion Miejski w Kielcach 
Kolporter Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
Z. Alomerovic 27 years old 0 0
M. Gostomski 29 years old 0 0
M. Hamrol 24 years old 0 0
P. Sokół 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Dejmek 30 years old 0 0
E. Diaw 23 years old 0 0
M. Dziubek 19 years old 0 0
K. Kallaste 29 years old 0 0
A. Kecskés 22 years old 0 0
Ł. Kosakiewicz 27 years old 0 0
A. Kovačević 24 years old 0 0
P. Malarczyk 26 years old 0 0
K. Miś 22 years old 0 0
B. Rymaniak 28 years old 0 0
Midfielders
N. Aankour 24 years old 0 0
F. Burdenski 26 years old 0 0
M. Cebula 22 years old 0 0
G. Cvijanović 31 years old 0 0
W. Długosz 17 years old 0 0
M. Gardawski 27 years old 0 0
I. Jukić 22 years old 0 0
J. Kiełb 30 years old 0 0
M. Możdżeń 27 years old 0 0
O. Petrak 27 years old 0 0
J. Żubrowski 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
V. Arveladze 20 years old 0 0
Z. Janjić 32 years old 0 0
S. Kapidzic 28 years old 0 0
N. Katcharava 24 years old 0 0
P. Pierzchala 18 years old 0 0
E. Soriano 28 years old 0 0
Coach
G. Lettieri 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.