Info

Official website

Founded
1988
Address
Dalhúsum 2, Grafarvogi
112
Reykjavík
Country
Iceland
Phone
+354 567 2085
Fax
+354 587 4584
E-mail
fjolnir@fjolnir.is

Extra völlurinn

Address:
Dalhúsum 2 
Zip code:
112 
City:
Reykjavík 
Capacity:
2000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2016 Fjölnisvöllur 
Extra völlurinn

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Hafthorsson 17 years old 0 0
H. Hlödversson 22 years old 1 0
T. Ingason 30 years old 9 0
Defenders
M. Bjarnason 22 years old 0 0
B. Olafsson 25 years old 9 1
M. Tadejević 28 years old 8 0
Midfielders
A. Ásþórsson 20 years old 9 1
T. Gudjónsson 18 years old 0 0
H. Gudmundsson 21 years old 7 0
J. Gunnarsson 17 years old 1 0
T. Gunnarsson 19 years old 6 0
Guðmundur Karl Guðmundsson 27 years old 9 0
V. Hafþórsson 16 years old 0 0
Í. Helgason 20 years old 3 0
B. Ingason 22 years old 9 3
I. Jugović 29 years old 8 0
A. Ormarsson 30 years old 9 1
K. Oskarsson 18 years old 0 0
S. Pálsson 21 years old 1 0
H. Sigurðarson 19 years old 2 0
J. Svavarsson 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
V. Berisha 22 years old 9 1
Á. Bjarnason 19 years old 0 0
V. Fridriksson 16 years old 6 0
T. Gudjónsson 27 years old 8 3
Æ. Jónasson 20 years old 3 1
I. Óskarsson 32 years old 5 0
Coach
Ó. Snorrason 36 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.