Info

Official website

Founded
2004
Address
Stadionvej 5
6100
Haderslev
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 7452 1499
Fax
+45 7452 4699
E-mail
post@hfk-soenderjylland.dk

Sydbank Park

Address:
Stadionvej 7 
Zip code:
6100 
City:
Haderslev 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
10000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2013 Haderslev Fodboldstadion 
Sydbank Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Fernandes 25 years old 0 0
S. Mielitz 29 years old 1 0
V. Smedsrud 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Poulsen 33 years old 0 0
A. Egholm 35 years old 1 0
S. Frederiksen 28 years old 1 0
S. Gartenmann 21 years old 1 0
M. Hedegaard 22 years old 0 0
K. Luijckx 32 years old 1 0
N. Marfelt 23 years old 1 0
M. Pedersen 28 years old 1 0
Ramón 27 years old 0 0
Midfielders
J. Absalonsen 32 years old 1 0
N. Zimling 33 years old 0 0
T. Jacobsen 20 years old 0 0
C. Jakobsen 25 years old 1 0
E. Jonsson 29 years old 1 0
V. Ekani 21 years old 0 0
M. Rømer 26 years old 1 0
R. Vinderslev 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Hvilsom 25 years old 1 0
M. Lieder 28 years old 1 0
M. Mitrovic 26 years old 0 0
C. Olesen 22 years old 0 0
J. Simonsen 22 years old 0 0
S. Songani 29 years old 0 0
W. Tchuameni 21 years old 0 0
Coach
C. Nørgaard 38 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.