Info

Official website

Founded
1941 / 1986
Address
Calle Final Bustillos, Industrias Potosí
Potosí
Country
Bolivia
Phone
+591 (2) 626 2221
Fax
+591 (2) 626 2209
E-mail
club@realpotosi.com

Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte

City:
Potosí 
Capacity:
35000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio Mario Mercado Vaca Guzmán 
Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Cassas 0 0
A. Florentin 35 years old 0 0
H. Lapczyk 39 years old 0 0
Á. Pedroso 32 years old 0 0
J. Robledo 39 years old 4 0
R. Santillán 29 years old 0 0
H. Zegarra 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Alemán 27 years old 4 1
L. Alvarez 23 years old 0 0
C. Centurión 34 years old 0 0
L. Estrada 24 years old 1 1
D. Ferrufino 26 years old 2 0
L. Garnica 25 years old 0 0
V. Machaca 24 years old 0 0
D. Manjón 28 years old 0 0
L. Méndez 35 years old 3 0
D. Solano 0 0
H. Soliz 35 years old 3 0
C. Vargas 34 years old 4 0
Midfielders
J. Acchura 24 years old 0 0
R. Ávila 22 years old 0 0
M. Cazas 20 years old 0 0
Rubén Cuesta 36 years old 0 0
A. Jiménez 32 years old 0 0
B. Jordan 27 years old 0 0
R. Mamani 26 years old 0 0
D. Manrique 21 years old 1 0
F. Oni 28 years old 4 0
E. Ortiz 37 years old 0 0
V. Peña 0 0
D. Peña 40 years old 4 2
E. Puña 31 years old 3 0
D. Rivero 26 years old 3 1
G. Suárez 26 years old 0 0
C. Urdininea 25 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Andaveris 38 years old 0 0
D. Ardaya 26 years old 0 0
G. Cuéllar 29 years old 0 0
A. Gallardo 32 years old 4 0
A. González 22 years old 0 0
D. Huallpa 31 years old 0 0
F. Iglesias 27 years old 0 0
Leonardo Iglesias 28 years old 1 1
E. Mealla 29 years old 4 4
R. Montealegre 19 years old 0 0
G. Saldías 27 years old 1 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.