Info

Official website

Founded
1946
Address
Avenida Los Cusis 2120
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Country
Bolivia
Phone
+591 (3) 341 8300
Fax
+591 (3) 332 3008
E-mail
secretaria@clubblooming.com.bo

Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas

Address:
Avenida San Aurelio, Soliz de Olguin 
City:
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 
Opened:
1939 
Capacity:
38000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1939 - 1972 Estadio Departamental de Santa Cruz, 1972 - 1980 Estadio William Bendeck 
Facts:
renovated 1995 -1996, 2009; nickname: El Tauichi 
Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Cordano 19 years old 0 0
H. Suárez 35 years old 0 0
B. Uraezaña 22 years old 0 0
M. Vaca 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Arano 0 0
C. Coimbra 29 years old 0 0
F. Coria 29 years old 0 0
P. De Miranda 31 years old 0 0
M. Ortiz 28 years old 0 0
Jesus Sagredo 23 years old 0 0
José Sagredo 23 years old 0 0
W. Saucedo 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
G. Britos 27 years old 0 0
J. Carrasco 20 years old 0 0
J. Claure 23 years old 0 0
A. Farell 21 years old 0 0
M. Hurtado 32 years old 0 0
C. Latorre 30 years old 0 0
J. Rioja 29 years old 0 0
E. Rivera 28 years old 0 0
Clovis Roca 20 years old 0 0
M. Saucedo 32 years old 0 0
G. Suárez 26 years old 0 0
D. Torrico 26 years old 0 0
J. Vaca 35 years old 0 0
J. Vargas 26 years old 0 0
L. Vargas 21 years old 0 0
M. Velasco 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
S. Alvarez 22 years old 0 0
C. Arano 22 years old 0 0
H. Bargas 31 years old 0 0
M. De Lima 20 years old 0 0
L. Gutiérrez 40 years old 0 0
C. Pereyra 36 years old 0 0
C. Robledo 20 years old 0 0
João Paulo 29 years old 0 0
L. Vaca 22 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Campos 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.