Info

Official website

Founded
1955
Address
Avenida Monseñor Costas Nº 50, Barrio San Antonio
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Country
Bolivia
Phone
+591 (3) 355 5811
Fax
+591 (3) 353 1544
E-mail
info@orientepetrolero.com.bo

Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas

Address:
Avenida San Aurelio, Soliz de Olguin 
City:
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 
Opened:
1939 
Capacity:
38000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1939 - 1972 Estadio Departamental de Santa Cruz, 1972 - 1980 Estadio William Bendeck 
Facts:
renovated 1995 -1996, 2009; nickname: El Tauichi 
Estadio Ramón Aguilera Costas

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Banegas 32 years old 6 0
J. Flores 29 years old 0 0
P. Galindo 23 years old 0 0
D. Pedraza 22 years old 0 0
C. Suárez 28 years old 0 0
J. Vaca Diez 21 years old 0 0
D. Zamora 24 years old 11 0
Defenders
A. Cabrera 27 years old 1 0
D. Mancilla 27 years old 11 0
L. Méndez 32 years old 0 0
G. Olguín 23 years old 13 0
J. Paredes 33 years old 12 2
C. Roca 21 years old 8 0
J. Zampiery 28 years old 3 0
Midfielders
C. Áñez 22 years old 8 1
H. Gutiérrez 33 years old 8 0
L. Haquin 20 years old 13 2
J. Ribera 22 years old 15 1
Clovis Roca 20 years old 1 0
R. Rodríguez 27 years old 4 0
M. Román 30 years old 15 0
P. Rosales 34 years old 11 1
H. Sánchez 21 years old 14 4
R. Sejas 31 years old 5 0
D. Suárez 25 years old 7 0
J. Vargas 4 0
Attackers
D. Bejarano 25 years old 3 0
J. Cano 28 years old 9 2
Y. Duk 30 years old 4 0
M. Freitas 27 years old 15 5
A. Mercado 24 years old 7 1
J. Meza 27 years old 12 8
A. Pinto 22 years old 0 0
F. Roca 18 years old 2 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.