Info

Official website

Founded
1896
Address
Brighton Road
RH11 9RX
Crawley, West Sussex
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1293) 410 000
Fax
+44 (1293) 410 002
E-mail
info@crawleytownfc.net

Broadfield Stadium

Address:
Brighton Road 
Zip code:
RH11 9RX 
City:
Crawley, West Sussex 
Opened:
1997 
Capacity:
6134 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2013 - 2018 Checkatrade.com Stadium 1997 - 2013 Broadfield Stadium 
Broadfield Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
Y. Mersin 23 years old 0 0
G. Morris 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Connolly 26 years old 0 0
G. Francomb 26 years old 0 0
A. Garnett 21 years old 0 0
J. McNerney 28 years old 0 0
N. Okoye 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
D. Bulman 39 years old 0 0
J. Doherty 22 years old 0 0
A. Nathaniel-George 23 years old 0 0
J. Payne 27 years old 0 0
Panutche Camará 21 years old 0 0
M. Randall 28 years old 0 0
J. Smith 31 years old 0 0
A. Tajbakhsh 27 years old 0 0
Attackers
R. Grego-Cox 21 years old 0 0
O. Palmer 26 years old 0 0
D. Poleon 24 years old 0 0
L. Young 28 years old 0 0
Coach
H. Kewell 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.