Info

Official website

Founded
1928
Address
Rua Emílio Coleta
12900-000
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (11) 7844 0907
Fax
+55 (11) 7843 2458

Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

Address:
Rua Emílio Coleta 
Zip code:
12900-000 
City:
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo 
Opened:
1949 
Capacity:
17128 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio Parque das Pedras, - 2009 Estádio Marcelo Stéfani (Marcelão) 
Facts:
nickname: Nabizão 
Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

Squad

Goalkeepers
Alex Alves 31 years old 10 0
Samuel Pires 29 years old 0 0
Luan 21 years old 0 0
Alyson 21 years old 0 0
Farley 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
Lázaro 27 years old 9 1
Buiu 22 years old 1 0
Júnior Goiano 26 years old 3 0
Guilherme Mattis 27 years old 8 0
Fabiano 28 years old 9 0
Marcel 22 years old 0 0
Marlon 25 years old 1 0
Ewerton Gaúcho 26 years old 5 0
Juliano 31 years old 2 0
Robertinho 28 years old 7 0
Midfielders
Walfrido 23 years old 2 0
Jonathan 23 years old 8 1
Rafael Chorão 29 years old 2 1
João Pedro 22 years old 1 0
Adenilson 24 years old 8 0
Vitinho 28 years old 8 0
Rodrigo 24 years old 2 0
Rodrigo Pereira 21 years old 0 0
Danilo Bueno 34 years old 8 2
Magno 24 years old 3 0
Adriano Paulista 28 years old 0 0
Attackers
Léo Jaime 32 years old 9 0
Artur 19 years old 0 0
Fernandinho 23 years old 2 0
Anderson 23 years old 6 0
Marquinhos 21 years old 6 0
Matheus Peixoto 22 years old 10 3
Gustavo Vintecinco 22 years old 9 1
Coach
Marcelo Veiga 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.