Info

Official website

Founded
1965
Address
Rötgerstraße 9
39104
Magdeburg
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (391) 990 290
Fax
+49 (391) 990 2999
E-mail
info@fc-magdeburg.de

MDCC-Arena

Address:
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 69 
Zip code:
39114 
City:
Magdeburg 
Website:
http://www.stadion-magdeburg.de 
Opened:
2006 
Architect:
Architekten Schröder Schulte-Ladbeck 
Capacity:
27250 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2006 - 2009 Stadion Magdeburg 
MDCC-Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Brunst 23 years old 0 0
J. Fejzić 32 years old 0 0
M. Seidel 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Abu Hanna 20 years old 0 0
N. Butzen 25 years old 0 0
M. Costly 22 years old 0 0
D. Erdmann 27 years old 0 0
N. Hammann 30 years old 0 0
C. Handke 29 years old 0 0
A. Ignjovski 27 years old 0 0
M. Niemeyer 22 years old 0 0
S. Schäfer 24 years old 0 0
R. Weil 30 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Bülter 25 years old 0 0
T. Chahed 22 years old 0 0
C. Laprevotte 25 years old 0 0
Tobias Müller 24 years old 0 0
M. Osei-Kwadwo 23 years old 0 0
R. Preißinger 21 years old 0 0
B. Rother 21 years old 0 0
P. Türpitz 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
C. Beck 30 years old 0 0
M. Berisha 20 years old 0 0
P. Harant 19 years old 0 0
F. Lohkemper 23 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Härtel 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.