Info

Official website

Founded
1946
Address
Maršala Tita 38b
71000
Sarajevo
Country
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Phone
+387 (33) 664 262
Fax
+387 (33) 664 262
E-mail
info@fcsarajevo.ba

Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase

Address:
Betanja Ulica 
Zip code:
71000 
City:
Sarajevo 
Opened:
1947 
Capacity:
35630 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1952 - 1984 Stadion Koševo, 1984 - 2004 Olimpijski Stadion Koševo 
Facts:
renovated 1984 
Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Kovačević 20 years old 0 0
B. Pavlović 31 years old 0 0
N. Tucaković 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Dupovac 27 years old 0 0
D. Hodžić 24 years old 0 0
N. Kurdić 19 years old 0 0
N. Mujakić 20 years old 0 0
S. Pidro 20 years old 0 0
A. Šofranac 27 years old 0 0
Midfielders
J. Adukor 25 years old 0 0
A. Bekić 29 years old 0 0
L. Crepulja 24 years old 0 0
E. Halilović 28 years old 0 0
A. Hebibović 28 years old 0 0
A. Mustafic 19 years old 0 0
S. Radovac 22 years old 0 0
A. Rahmanović 24 years old 0 0
Š. Resić 18 years old 0 0
H. Šabanović 18 years old 0 0
M. Stanojević 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Ahmetovic 33 years old 0 0
H. Handžić 28 years old 0 0
Aladin Šišic 26 years old 0 0
B. Tatar 24 years old 0 0
K. Velkoski 30 years old 0 0
Coach
H. Musemić 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.