Info

Official website

Founded
1944
Address
Hlíðarvegi 88
260
Njarðvík, Reykjanesbær
Country
Iceland
Phone
+354 421 1160
Fax
+354 421 1160
E-mail
njardvikfc@umfn.is

Njarðtaksvöllur

Address:
Vallarbraut 
Zip code:
260 
City:
Njarðvík, Reykjanesbær 
Opened:
2007 
Capacity:
2880 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2007 Njarðvíkurvöllur 
Njarðtaksvöllur

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Arinbjornsson 14 years old 0 0
R. Błąkała 24 years old 11 0
U. Johannsson 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Bjarnason 19 years old 3 0
S. Fjeldsted 26 years old 0 0
B. Garðarsson 22 years old 11 0
A. Magnusson 21 years old 10 1
U. Unnarsson 23 years old 1 0
Midfielders
A. Andrésson 21 years old 9 0
T. Halldórsson 25 years old 4 0
K. Hogg 27 years old 11 1
L. Jagačić 27 years old 11 1
M. Magnússon 26 years old 11 3
N. Slooves 23 years old 10 1
Attackers
A. Björnsson 26 years old 6 1
A. Freysson 25 years old 11 0
P. Gitselov 22 years old 0 0
S. Jóhannesson 25 years old 11 1
H. Jónsson 24 years old 11 3
A. Pálsson 23 years old 2 0
K. Wiktorowicz 18 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Vilbergsson 34 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.