Info

Official website

Founded
1931
Address
Íþróttamiðstöð Ásvöllum
221
Hafnarfjörður
Country
Iceland
Phone
+354 565 2466
Fax
+354 525 8712
E-mail
fotbolti@haukar.is

Gaman Ferða völlurinn

Address:
Ásbraut 
Zip code:
221 
City:
Hafnarfjörður 
Capacity:
2120 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2011 - 2017 Schenkervöllurinn - 2011 Ásvellir  
Gaman Ferða völlurinn

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Ásbjarnarson 25 years old 0 0
J. Blængsson 21 years old 11 0
M. Gunnarsson 24 years old 0 0
Ó. Sigþórsson 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
D. Gudlaugsson 22 years old 11 2
G. Gunnarsson 24 years old 10 2
A. Hanson 22 years old 8 0
H. Hilmarsson 23 years old 9 1
T. Knútsson 23 years old 8 0
A. Nganpanya 23 years old 7 1
A. Sindrason 24 years old 0 0
B. Sturluson 29 years old 2 0
Midfielders
H. Hanley 26 years old 0 0
D. Ingason 20 years old 6 1
D. Ingvarsson 19 years old 10 1
Í. Kristjánsson 19 years old 9 0
S. Stefánsson 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Aðal­geirs­son 24 years old 11 5
H. Björnsson 22 years old 3 0
T. Jóhannesson 23 years old 9 2
Fufura 26 years old 4 2
I. Thorláksson 22 years old 8 1
Coach
K. Björnsson 37 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.