Info

Official website

Founded
1922
Address
Linnégatan 31
600 03
Norrköping
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (11) 120 196
Fax
+46 (11) 101 852
E-mail
info@ifsylvia.nu

Östgötaporten

Address:
Ektorpsgatan 6 
Zip code:
602 37 
City:
Norrköping 
Phone:
+46 (11) 155 101 
Fax:
+46 (11) 215 515 
E-mail:
magnus.nilsson@norrkoping.se
Website:
http://www.norrkopingsidrottspark.se 
Opened:
1903 
Capacity:
17234 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
1903 - 2010 Norrköpings Idrottspark 2010 - 2016 Nya Parken  
Östgötaporten

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Gustavsson 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Aziz 0 0
L. Brunzell 19 years old 0 0
S. Detterman 19 years old 0 0
M. Florén 41 years old 0 0
H. Näsström 23 years old 0 0
F. Sundgren 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Ahad 19 years old 0 0
A. Bahdke 18 years old 0 0
M. Bazi 20 years old 0 0
F. Bengtsson 20 years old 0 0
R. Bengtsson 22 years old 0 0
J. Eklind 32 years old 0 0
J. Eklöf 0 0
A. Filipsson 18 years old 0 0
L. Holter 29 years old 0 0
J. Johansson 28 years old 0 0
M. Kusu 16 years old 0 0
H. Lönn 26 years old 0 0
P. Lundin 0 0
O. Rantala Törnfeldt 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
Daniel Andersson 26 years old 0 0
C. Björk 18 years old 0 0
P. Fransson 27 years old 0 0
S. Leffler 20 years old 0 0
J. Lindahl 21 years old 0 0
M. Skarp 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.