Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Skógarseli 12
109
Reykjavík
Country
Iceland
Phone
+354 587 7080
Fax
+354 587 7081
E-mail
iradal@isholf.is

Hertz völlurinn

Address:
Skógarseli 12 
Zip code:
109 
City:
Reykjavík 
Opened:
1985 
Capacity:
800 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1985 - 2012 ÍR-Völlur 
Hertz völlurinn

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Gunnarsson 17 years old 5 0
S. Gunnarsson 27 years old 0 0
H. Thorsteinsson 23 years old 6 0
A. Thorstensen 15 years old 0 0
Defenders
G. Á Öfjörd 23 years old 2 0
Andri Þór Magnússon 29 years old 0 0
G. Ómarsson 35 years old 10 3
T. Pétursson 25 years old 4 0
G. Sigurdsson 20 years old 6 0
M. Viðarsson 24 years old 10 1
N. Walwyn 24 years old 7 0
Midfielders
A. Brynjarsson 19 years old 1 0
M. Hilmarsson 20 years old 9 2
J. Hróbjartsson 24 years old 7 0
T. Jóhannsson 26 years old 0 0
Ó. Jónsson 21 years old 10 0
A. Kostic 25 years old 2 0
A. Kristinsson 20 years old 3 0
A. Sigurdarson 20 years old 9 0
J. Sigurthórsson 23 years old 3 0
J. Strom 25 years old 6 1
A. Vidarsson 24 years old 0 0
A. Vignisson 30 years old 10 0
Attackers
B. Bjarnason 19 years old 8 0
S. Erlendsson 24 years old 1 0
A. Jónasson 23 years old 8 0
H. Kárason 25 years old 0 0
S. Pálsson 23 years old 4 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.