Info

Official website

Founded
1960
Address
Stjörnuheimilið
210
Garðabær
Country
Iceland
Phone
+354 565 1940
Fax
+354 565 1714
E-mail
kalli@ennemm.is

Samsung völlurinn

Address:
Stjörnuheimilið 
Zip code:
210 
City:
Garðabær 
Capacity:
2300 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
- 2012 Stjörnuvöllur 
Samsung völlurinn

Squad

Goalkeepers
H. Björnsson 29 years old 10 0
W. Dieterich 31 years old 1 0
G. Sigurjónsson 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
H. Árnason 29 years old 2 0
B. Guðjónsson 26 years old 10 0
O. Guðmundsson 28 years old 5 0
J. Jósefsson 28 years old 2 0
D. Laxdal 31 years old 10 0
J. Laxdal 28 years old 2 0
B. Sigurðsson 33 years old 9 4
J. Sigurðsson 18 years old 0 0
Midfielders
S. Fodilsson 16 years old 3 0
A. Hauksson 18 years old 8 0
E. Hédinsson 33 years old 6 0
T. Ingólfsson 19 years old 0 0
Æ. Jóhannesson 23 years old 7 0
T. Ragnarsson 28 years old 10 3
Þ. Rúnarsson 23 years old 4 0
H. Ægisson 22 years old 8 0
Attackers
G. Baldvinsson 32 years old 10 3
J. Barddal 22 years old 0 0
L. Björnsson 18 years old 0 0
G. Hafsteinsson 29 years old 7 3
Hilmar Halldórsson 26 years old 10 10
Þ. Valdimarsson 28 years old 8 1
Coach
R. Sigmundsson 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.