Info

Official website

Founded
1981
Address
Avenida Principal de Castillito, Puerto Ordaz
8050-A
Ciudad Guayana
Country
Venezuela
Phone
+58 (286) 923 3612
Fax
+58 (414) 112 3201
E-mail
nosotros@minerosdeguayana.com

CTE Cachamay

Address:
Avenida Guayana, Puerto Ordaz 
Zip code:
8050-A 
City:
Ciudad Guayana 
Opened:
1990 
Capacity:
45600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1990 - 2007 Polideportivo de Cahamay "Gino Scarigella" 
Facts:
renovated 2007; nickname: Gino Scarigella, CTE, Estadio Cachamay 
CTE Cachamay

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Cáceres 17 years old 0 0
E. Pérez 31 years old 0 0
M. Santilli 34 years old 22 0
Defenders
E. Chacón 21 years old 3 0
Á. Faría 35 years old 20 0
C. Gómez 19 years old 1 0
J. Granados 31 years old 21 3
D. Hernández 16 years old 1 0
J. Machado 36 years old 16 1
J. Marrufo 22 years old 15 1
A. Matos 23 years old 19 0
J. Rondón 18 years old 1 0
K. Saab 17 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Covea 24 years old 0 0
F. Flores 28 years old 19 0
N. Hernández 26 years old 14 1
E. Jiménez 33 years old 11 0
L. Martínez 33 years old 0 0
A. Moreno 21 years old 0 0
Á. Peña 28 years old 20 3
F. Pol 30 years old 19 1
E. Valderrey 32 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Acevedo 19 years old 0 0
J. Arrieche 27 years old 15 5
R. Blanco 36 years old 15 7
W. Cuero 26 years old 0 0
B. Hurtado 19 years old 16 1
Pablo 23 years old 12 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.