Info

Official website

Founded
1997
Address
7773 South Harlem Avenue
60455
Bridgeview, Illinois
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (312) 705 7200
Fax
+1 (708) 598 8625
E-mail
firemail@chicago-fire.com

Toyota Park

Address:
7000 South Harlem Avenue 
Zip code:
60455 
City:
Bridgeview, Illinois 
Phone:
+1 (708) 594 7200 
Fax:
+1 (708) 496 6060 
E-mail:
firemail@chicago-fire.com
Website:
http://www.toyotapark.com 
Opened:
2006 
Architect:
Rossetti Architects 
Capacity:
21915 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Bridgeview Stadium 
Toyota Park

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Cleveland 24 years old 0 0
P. McLain 29 years old 3 0
R. Sánchez 24 years old 19 0
Defenders
J. Campbell 25 years old 10 0
J. Corrales 27 years old 11 0
C. Dean 25 years old 2 0
N. Del Grecco 24 years old 0 0
K. Ellis 27 years old 17 2
Rafael Ramos 23 years old 3 0
J. Kappelhof 27 years old 18 0
G. Lillard 22 years old 8 0
B. Vincent 24 years old 19 1
Midfielders
M. Adams 21 years old 12 0
B. Bronico 23 years old 12 1
E. Collier 23 years old 16 1
D. Conner 24 years old 5 0
D. Johnson 22 years old 6 0
A. Katai 27 years old 1 0
D. McCarty 31 years old 16 0
D. Mihailovic 19 years old 0 0
M. Polster 25 years old 1 0
B. Schweinsteiger 33 years old 18 3
T. Tchani 29 years old 12 1
Attackers
Jon Bakero 21 years old 4 0
D. Campos 22 years old 18 1
M. de Leeuw 31 years old 0 0
A. Gordon 36 years old 18 4
N. Nikolić 30 years old 19 9
L. Solignac 27 years old 7 0
Coach
V. Paunovic 40 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.