Info

Official website

Founded
1963
Address
vul. Vodohinna 2
79000
L'viv
Country
Ukraine
Phone
+380 (322) 988 410
Fax
+380 (322) 976 663
E-mail
info@fckarpaty.lviv.ua

Stadion Ukrajina

Address:
Lipova Aleja 5 
Zip code:
79000 
City:
L'viv 
Phone:
+380 (322) 976 664 
Opened:
1963 
Capacity:
28051 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1963 - 1990 Stadion Druzhba 
Stadion Ukrajina

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Mozil 22 years old 0 0
R. Pidkivka 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Fedetskiy 33 years old 0 0
B. Kurtiak 18 years old 0 0
O. Lebedenko 19 years old 0 0
I. Lobay 22 years old 0 0
D. Miroshnichenko 23 years old 0 0
A. Nesterov 28 years old 0 0
N. Sandokhadze 24 years old 0 0
V. Senytsia 21 years old 0 0
N. Stasyshyn 20 years old 0 0
N. Vyzdryk 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
I. Bohach 22 years old 0 0
A. Busko 21 years old 0 0
A. Chachua 24 years old 0 0
M. Cortés 21 years old 0 0
C. Erbes 28 years old 0 0
O. Golodyuk 30 years old 0 0
M. Grysjo 22 years old 0 0
D. Klots 22 years old 0 0
R. Lebed 21 years old 0 0
S. Myakushko 25 years old 0 0
A. Remeniuk 19 years old 0 0
N. Verbnyi 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Akulinin 25 years old 0 0
Y. Bedoya 21 years old 0 0
O. Hutsuliak 20 years old 0 0
I. Karpenko 20 years old 0 0
V. Khomchenko 23 years old 0 0
M. Salamakha 21 years old 0 0
C. Sánchez 19 years old 0 0
D. Sautin 21 years old 0 0
M. Shved 21 years old 0 0
R. Vargas 23 years old 0 0
V. Voytovich 20 years old 0 0
D. Zaikyn 21 years old 0 0
Coach
O. Boychyshyn 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.