Info

Official website

Founded
1938
Address
vul. Evpatoriyskaya 45a
87515
Mariupol'
Country
Ukraine
Phone
+380 (629) 474 443
Fax
+380 (629) 534 486
E-mail
fcmm@fcilyich.com.ua

Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka

Address:
pr. Karpova 2 
Zip code:
87535 
City:
Mariupol' 
Phone:
+380 (629) 413 797 
Opened:
1956 
Capacity:
12680 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2001 Stadion Novator, 2001 - 2018 Stadion Illichivets' 
Facts:
renovated 2001 
Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka

Squad

Goalkeepers
Y. Galchuk 26 years old 0 0
R. Khudzhamov 35 years old 0 0
I. Levchenko 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Bily 27 years old 0 0
O. Bykov 20 years old 0 0
J. Dawa 22 years old 0 0
B. Demiri 23 years old 0 0
I. Kyryukhantsev 22 years old 0 0
O. Nasonov 26 years old 0 0
E. Neplyakh 26 years old 0 0
V. Savin 20 years old 0 0
S. Yavorskiy 28 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Avagimian 21 years old 0 0
E. Bilokin 20 years old 0 0
S. Bolbat 25 years old 0 0
V. Churko 25 years old 0 0
V. Didenko 18 years old 0 0
I. Golovkіn 18 years old 0 0
R. Gomis 23 years old 0 0
S. Gorbunov 24 years old 0 0
D. Ihnatenko 21 years old 0 0
A. Korobenko 21 years old 0 0
A. Murza 17 years old 0 0
D. Myshnov 24 years old 0 0
O. Pikhalyonok 21 years old 0 0
A. Totovytsky 25 years old 0 0
I. Tyshchenko 29 years old 0 0
Attackers
D. Arendaruk 22 years old 0 0
A. Boryachuk 22 years old 0 0
A. Didenko 36 years old 0 0
Coach
O. Babych 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.