Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
Mah. Ankara-Erzincan Çevre Yolu 3. Km, Gültepe
58010
Sivas
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (346) 226 4180
Fax
+90 (346) 226 2458
E-mail
webmaster@sivasspor.org.tr

Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu

Address:
Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Bulvarı 
Zip code:
58020 
City:
Sivas 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
27532 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2016 - 2017 Sivas Arena 
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Acar 32 years old 0 0
S. Rochet 25 years old 0 0
A. Vural 28 years old 0 0
Defenders
H. Bilgiç 25 years old 0 0
M. Bjärsmyr 32 years old 0 0
U. Çiftçi 26 years old 0 0
V. Djakov 29 years old 0 0
Z. Erdal 30 years old 0 0
İ. Göktaş 24 years old 0 0
C. Medjani 33 years old 0 0
P. Papp 28 years old 0 0
Midfielders
H. Arslan 29 years old 0 0
Robinho 34 years old 0 0
E. Kılınç 23 years old 0 0
D. N’Dinga 30 years old 0 0
M. Yandaş 23 years old 0 0
E. Yeşilyurt 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Cyriac 27 years old 0 0
M. Demir 26 years old 0 0
A. Koné 34 years old 0 0
M. Özvardar 20 years old 0 0
Coach
T. Tuna 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.