Info

Official website

Founded
1966
Address
Hasan Subasi Spor Tesisleri
07030
Antalya
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (242) 237 0881
Fax
+90 (242) 237 4951
E-mail
info@antalyaspor.com.tr

Antalya Stadyumu

Address:
100. Yıl Bulvarı 
Zip code:
07030 
City:
Antalya 
Opened:
2015 
Capacity:
33032 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2017 Antalya Arena Antalya 100. yıl Stadyumu 
Antalya Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Boffin 30 years old 0 0
F. Kaplan 29 years old 0 0
A. Özden 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
Y. Çelik 22 years old 0 0
Diego Ângelo 32 years old 0 0
J. Djourou 31 years old 0 0
S. Dursun 26 years old 0 0
O. Kolak 21 years old 0 0
M. Nizam 27 years old 0 0
N. Sangare 24 years old 0 0
F. Sevilgen 24 years old 0 0
Midfielders
H. Alpsoy 21 years old 0 0
O. Çelik 26 years old 0 0
K. Horić 27 years old 0 0
M. İnan 18 years old 0 0
Y. Kurtuluş 32 years old 0 0
Maicon 28 years old 0 0
B. Öksüz 22 years old 0 0
S. Özkan 31 years old 0 0
H. Özmert 33 years old 0 0
D. Sinik 19 years old 0 0
W. Vainqueur 29 years old 0 0
H. Yılmaz 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
S. Doukara 26 years old 0 0
J. Drole 20 years old 0 0
D. Kadah 32 years old 0 0
Coach
H. Hamzaoğlu 48 years old
B. Korkmaz 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.