Info

Official website

Founded
1963
Address
Vakifköy Orhan Özselek Tesisleri, Yildirim
16375
Bursa
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (224) 353 0092
Fax
+90 (224) 353 0099
E-mail
bulentadisonmez@bursaspor.org.tr

Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Address:
Dikkaldırım Mah. Hayran Cad., Osmangazi 
Zip code:
16090 
City:
Bursa 
Opened:
2015 
Capacity:
43877 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2015 - 2017 Timsah Arena  
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Dadakdeniz 18 years old 0 0
M. Şengezer 21 years old 2 0
H. Tekin 28 years old 28 0
Defenders
A. Behich 27 years old 28 5
Titi 30 years old 29 1
E. Ersoy 21 years old 15 1
R. Hanlı 21 years old 1 0
A. Shehu 25 years old 11 0
E. Taşdemir 22 years old 2 0
W. Troost-Ekong 24 years old 25 2
B. Yardımcı 25 years old 29 1
Midfielders
A. Ademoğlu 20 years old 0 0
E. Agyemang-Badu 27 years old 17 1
O. Atasayar 23 years old 0 0
P. Batalla 34 years old 25 5
J. Bostock 26 years old 6 0
Y. Erdoğan 25 years old 21 0
R. Faty 31 years old 4 0
C. Jorquera 29 years old 12 0
M. Agu 24 years old 22 2
F. Soyalp 22 years old 10 0
B. Yılmaz 21 years old 0 0
M. Yüce 33 years old 4 0
Attackers
S. Bakış 23 years old 6 0
D. Delarge 27 years old 24 5
G. Grozav 27 years old 8 0
J. John 29 years old 8 0
K. Kanatsızkuş 21 years old 8 0
J. Kembo-Ekoko 30 years old 22 4
M. Sow 32 years old 8 2
B. Stancu 30 years old 30 8
S. Yıldırım 28 years old 0 0
Coach
P. Le Guen 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.