Info

Official website

Founded
1981
Address
Zafer Meydanı Zafer Çarşısı No:3
42200
Konya
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (332) 353 1522
Fax
+90 (332) 353 6863
E-mail
iletisim@konyaspor.org.tr

Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Address:
Sille Parsana Mh., Kaletaş Caddesi, Selçuklu 
Zip code:
42000  
City:
Konya 
Opened:
2014 
Capacity:
42276 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2014 - 2017 Konya Büyükşehir Torku Arena  
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Kırıntılı 33 years old 0 0
E. Taşkıran 28 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Aktav 23 years old 0 0
S. Ay 26 years old 0 0
U. Demirok 30 years old 0 0
P. Filipović 27 years old 0 0
V. Findikli 27 years old 0 0
H. Kuruçay 20 years old 0 0
E. Opanasenko 27 years old 0 0
F. Öztorun 31 years old 0 0
N. Skubic 29 years old 0 0
A. Turan 34 years old 0 0
S. Yiğenoğlu 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Araz 24 years old 0 0
V. Bora 23 years old 0 0
E. Ertürk 26 years old 0 0
A. Hadžiahmetović 21 years old 0 0
M. Jevtović 24 years old 0 0
J. Jønsson 25 years old 0 0
D. Milosevic 23 years old 0 0
W. Moke Abro 30 years old 0 0
K. Özdemir 20 years old 0 0
B. Saban 24 years old 0 0
H. Sönmez 27 years old 0 0
Abdou Razak Traoré 29 years old 0 0
Attackers
S. Eto'o 37 years old 0 0
M. Fofana 26 years old 0 0
A. Jahović 31 years old 0 0
Ö. Şahiner 26 years old 0 0
M. Yatabaré 32 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Çalımbay 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.