Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Akaretler Süleyman Seba Caddesi 92
80690
İstanbul
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (212) 310 1000
Fax
+90 (212) 258 8194
E-mail
info@besiktasjk.com.tr

Vodafone Stadyumu

Address:
Dolmabahçe Gazhane Caddesi, Beşiktaş 
Zip code:
34357  
City:
İstanbul 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
43500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2016 - 2017 Vodafone Arena  
Vodafone Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
Fabri 30 years old 30 0
U. Yuvakuran 20 years old 0 0
T. Zengin 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Aksoy 20 years old 1 0
A. Çelebi 19 years old 0 0
Adriano 33 years old 22 1
C. Erkin 29 years old 21 0
G. Gönül 33 years old 22 0
Pepe 35 years old 22 2
G. Medel 30 years old 21 1
A. Nukan 24 years old 0 0
D. Tošić 33 years old 23 4
D. Vida 28 years old 9 1
Midfielders
Ricardo Quaresma 34 years old 24 4
T. Arslan 27 years old 25 0
R. Babel 31 years old 28 12
A. Hutchinson 35 years old 25 2
J. Lens 30 years old 21 1
O. Özyakup 25 years old 21 0
Talisca 24 years old 29 13
G. Töre 26 years old 0 0
N. Uysal 27 years old 10 0
Attackers
C. Larin 23 years old 1 1
Álvaro Negredo 32 years old 30 7
M. Pektemek 29 years old 5 0
Vágner Love 33 years old 8 2
Coach
S. Güneş 65 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.