Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
Mehmet Ali Yilmaz Tesisleri
61080
Trabzon
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (462) 325 0967
Fax
+90 (462) 325 5514
E-mail
trabzon@trabzonspor.org.tr

Medical Park Stadyumu

Address:
Trabzon Giresun Yolu, Akyaz 
Zip code:
41513 
City:
Trabzon 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
41513 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2017 - 2017 Medical Park Arena 2016 - 2017 Şenol Güneş Stadyumu 
Medical Park Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Akbulut 17 years old 0 0
E. Alvarado 28 years old 3 0
U. Çakır 22 years old 2 0
O. Kıvrak 30 years old 26 0
Defenders
M. Akbaş 27 years old 9 0
K. Çörekçi 26 years old 7 0
João Pereira 34 years old 27 0
U. Demirok 29 years old 20 0
J. Ďurica 36 years old 16 0
A. Dursun 19 years old 0 0
T. Hubočan 32 years old 18 0
F. Novák 27 years old 11 1
H. Türkmen 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
B. Artarslan 23 years old 1 0
M. Bero 22 years old 12 1
F. Castillo 25 years old 10 0
J. Kucka 31 years old 22 3
A. Ömür 18 years old 26 3
O. Onazi 25 years old 18 2
S. Özkan 19 years old 0 0
O. Şahan 30 years old 25 3
J. Sosa 32 years old 12 0
Y. Yazıcı 21 years old 29 7
O. Yokuşlu 24 years old 27 2
Attackers
D. N'Doye 33 years old 20 4
H. Rodallega 32 years old 22 5
B. Yılmaz 32 years old 23 22
Coach
R. Çalımbay 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.